Génesis 2019

Resultados Génesis 2019

País: Modalidad: Categoría:

Total: 101 competidores
PtoPlacaApellidoNombrePaísModalidadCategoría1ra Etapa3ra Etapa4ta Etapa5ta EtapaTotal
1100Araujo QuispeDantePERIndividual VarónElite01:14:2302:37:3904:31:4604:10:0112:33:49
297Benavides CastilloAndrés DavidCOLIndividual VarónElite01:13:1702:32:2404:33:2204:15:3212:34:35
392Robledo PardoAlfonsoCOLIndividual VarónMaster C01:19:0202:41:4104:50:2504:19:4713:10:55
498Giraldo SierraRicardoCOLIndividual VarónMaster A01:19:0802:43:2105:19:1103:56:1813:17:58
575Tincopa CamposFernandoPERIndividual VarónSub 2301:18:5402:42:0204:58:0204:21:4913:20:47
658Fernández ReyesArnaldoPERIndividual VarónMaster A01:17:2402:45:2805:19:1004:10:4913:32:51
778YaradeJulioARGIndividual VarónMaster A01:20:1602:54:1605:22:2004:06:2113:43:13
845Prudente SosaAlejandroURUIndividual VarónElite01:25:0202:54:2905:09:5304:20:0613:49:30
930Cotrina GarayAldoPERIndividual VarónSub 2301:24:4902:54:3804:58:2304:48:0014:05:50
1020Ccente AllccaWilfredoPERIndividual VarónSub 2301:19:5502:49:2504:58:0205:01:5414:09:16
1180AlbertiAndres AlejandroARGIndividual VarónMaster A01:24:0403:00:4805:43:5704:06:2114:15:10
1267Guerrero OrtegaCarlos NapoleonECUIndividual VarónMaster A01:26:2402:55:2105:19:4904:39:5214:21:26
1333Vélez GiraldoDavidCOLIndividual VarónMaster B01:23:2303:00:0605:19:4804:49:1514:32:32
1423Sosa HallerFedericoURUIndividual VarónMaster C01:28:5403:00:5105:47:2604:15:4614:32:57
15101Roque RodriguezMiguelARGIndividual VarónMaster C01:29:5203:16:5505:43:3404:06:2014:36:41
1687Rodríguez NiñoAndresCOLIndividual VarónMaster B01:26:2103:11:0305:22:3804:37:3714:37:39
1789RojasLuis EnriqueARGIndividual VarónMaster C01:24:4703:06:1006:03:3604:14:4614:49:19
1854Huaranccay HuamaniHugo TomasPERIndividual VarónElite01:29:1702:59:0905:02:0305:22:4714:53:16
1918OsorioFredyPERIndividual VarónMaster A01:29:5203:02:5505:35:3604:53:0815:01:31
2066Pareja VegaPercy AlfredoECUIndividual VarónMaster B01:29:3103:09:3005:33:1004:50:1515:02:26
2169Salazar RamírezEdwinPERIndividual VarónMaster B01:35:2203:06:2705:49:4204:32:0515:03:36
2221Aquino TarazonaJuberPERIndividual VarónMaster B01:26:2203:10:1905:35:3804:58:4215:11:01
2352Rojas BarruetoMarianaPERIndividual DamaElite Dama01:33:4003:18:1305:41:3904:40:0015:13:32
2434Omar MelloDarwinURUIndividual VarónMaster B01:33:0203:23:0506:16:1104:37:1115:49:29
2581Martinez SeguraSergioCRCIndividual VarónMaster B01:34:3003:24:0706:06:2305:01:0616:06:06
2676Arenas HoyosCarolinaCOLIndividual DamaMaster A Dama01:35:2403:27:0306:01:5105:02:3516:06:53
2785Silvera CalNestorURUIndividual VarónElite01:35:5503:20:4506:47:0204:32:1116:15:53
2884Montoya BlancoMarcosCRCIndividual VarónMaster C01:30:3403:11:3606:27:0805:17:4616:27:04
294Picado VegaMiguelCRCIndividual VarónMaster A01:35:4203:29:5406:54:4304:29:3516:29:54
3073Guagala AlmeidaNathalieECUIndividual DamaMaster A Dama01:42:5103:39:4106:14:4105:04:2016:41:33
3137Santana UribeGustavoCHLIndividual VarónMaster B01:44:2303:48:1406:27:5904:56:0816:56:44
3263Zumelzu BarrosCristianCHLIndividual VarónMaster A01:48:1403:54:4706:35:1304:39:0016:57:14
3390Ticona CuadrosRuthPERIndividual DamaElite Dama01:58:3103:37:2006:25:3005:01:0317:02:24
3432Vargas GonzálezValentinaCOLIndividual DamaMaster A Dama01:45:3803:43:4106:18:0005:17:4217:05:01
3526Cardoso CardosoAngeloURUIndividual VarónMaster A01:32:5904:28:0806:31:0004:34:0917:06:16
3696Bernal TorresJaime GabrielCOLIndividual VarónMaster C01:39:2403:35:5307:29:5604:55:5217:41:05
3744Paiva IsaurraldeAnahiURUIndividual DamaMaster A Dama01:40:0804:15:4706:30:2305:28:0517:54:23
3855Mayta AcevedoJhoanPERIndividual VarónMaster A01:49:1403:36:3406:41:1505:52:0417:59:07
3912Ibañez GallardoAndresCHLIndividual VarónMaster A01:58:5303:53:2607:29:4804:52:3318:14:40
4086Guillermo ZorrillaYury AndersonPERIndividual VarónMaster A02:06:0903:40:4207:14:2605:44:0818:45:25
4135AquinoGabrielaURUIndividual DamaMaster A Dama01:47:3003:58:0207:47:1405:28:0619:00:52
4274Poquioma CordovaAlexanderPERIndividual VarónElite01:42:4104:10:2407:24:3506:00:3619:18:16
437PachecoRichardURUIndividual VarónMaster B01:51:4704:15:5207:55:1705:28:1919:31:15
4464Sandoval Pablo DaniloURUIndividual VarónMaster B01:47:4103:57:5007:54:3605:59:3119:39:38
4559LimaWilsonURUIndividual VarónSenior01:50:4604:20:1507:35:2906:16:5220:03:22
461ArellanoOscarURUIndividual VarónMaster C01:48:3903:57:0507:54:3406:38:3620:18:54
4762Calderon NavarreteDenisse PaolaCHLIndividual DamaElite Dama02:01:4104:37:3307:29:4706:39:1020:48:11
4865Cardozo SosaMaycolURUIndividual VarónElite01:46:4804:28:0908:20:2106:15:4820:51:06
498ViolaCesarURUIndividual VarónMaster C02:02:0504:26:5108:34:0306:18:3921:21:38
5053Cotrina LunaMarcoPERIndividual VarónElite02:19:4704:59:3208:09:3105:54:5921:23:49
5182Navarro ZamoraJuanCRCIndividual VarónMaster B02:09:4804:33:3509:12:5905:35:5121:32:13
5288OvandoEugeniaARGIndividual DamaMaster B Dama02:09:0404:43:0108:41:0506:16:5121:50:01
5360Geymonat MirandaRoberto DanielURUIndividual VarónMaster C02:04:2204:24:3708:22:4207:01:2321:53:04
5451NegrinHoracio LuisURUIndividual VarónMaster C02:06:2204:32:0008:22:4107:01:2422:02:27
5511AndradesFernandoARGIndividual VarónMaster C02:10:4905:00:1009:11:3706:08:0422:30:40
562Curbelo PérezJavierURUIndividual VarónMaster B02:03:0704:40:3409:12:5806:38:3522:35:14
5717GerfauoMarceloURUIndividual VarónMaster C02:06:0304:55:1708:39:0206:55:4622:36:08
589Torterolo MorenoSilviaURUIndividual DamaMaster B Dama02:06:5605:15:5909:26:5206:15:4623:05:33
5995Obregón VargasWagnerPERIndividual VarónMaster A02:25:5904:34:0009:36:0007:00:0023:35:59
6077Aguirre MachacaSuleykaPERIndividual DamaElite Dama02:28:1304:33:3408:55:4007:38:4623:36:13
6147Navarrete LopepeEnriqueURUIndividual VarónMaster C01:59:5505:08:0110:07:5806:52:3324:08:27
6246Garcia CabralDenisURUIndividual VarónMaster B02:01:0105:23:0212:00:0006:00:0025:24:03
6325Sanchez SuárezJavierARGIndividual VarónMaster B02:00:3806:37:0509:22:2108:10:1026:10:14
6468Fabini OlascuagaJuan PedroURUIndividual VarónMaster B01:47:1313:00:0007:08:4705:01:0526:57:05
6510Zeballos FernándezYlianaURUIndividual DamaMaster A Dama02:22:4805:38:1612:00:0007:00:0427:01:08
6670ScuffiAlfonsoURUIndividual VarónMaster B02:24:2504:24:3715:00:0005:15:2627:04:28
6739Pellejero PezzaniBrunoURUIndividual VarónMaster B02:08:5405:09:3715:00:0005:01:0527:19:36
6840Valenzuela SosaFernando MartínURUIndividual VarónMaster B02:05:4304:30:3615:00:0005:51:0527:27:24
6922PicernoFabricioURUIndividual VarónMaster B02:06:1506:12:3011:26:3007:51:0127:36:16
705CoitiñoSergioURUIndividual VarónMaster B01:36:3703:34:3115:00:0007:51:0028:02:08
7191CuoreAdrianURUIndividual VarónMaster B02:34:2606:12:2911:26:3007:51:0028:04:25
7215Rimolli RodriguezMaria VeronicaURUIndividual DamaMaster B Dama02:38:0707:20:1711:09:3207:00:0328:07:59
7399Forischi GabardMaria CeciliaURUIndividual DamaMaster B Dama02:36:0106:13:5911:31:1007:50:5028:12:00
7419Silva MorenoSilvinaURUIndividual DamaElite Dama01:43:3403:43:4107:38:0516:00:0029:05:20
7561Zambrano NuñezJairo RobinsonPERIndividual VarónElite02:26:5205:38:1215:00:0006:29:5629:35:00
7672Rios MallquiAnthony AlbertoPERIndividual VarónElite02:18:0505:35:2215:00:0006:57:3629:51:03
7771Rios CespedesLuis EduardoPERIndividual VarónSub 2302:25:0605:41:0315:00:0006:48:3629:54:45
7831Quintero PeñaOmar MiguelARGIndividual VarónMaster B01:45:2004:37:3307:56:4616:00:0030:19:39
7913Prada ViglioneMartinURUIndividual VarónMaster C01:48:4813:00:0008:00:2007:51:0130:40:09
8079CucchiaroGabriel RamiroARGIndividual VarónMaster B01:52:1604:36:4108:42:4916:00:0031:11:46
8116Malvárez RosendoRafaelURUIndividual VarónMaster C02:35:5107:20:2015:00:0006:55:4431:51:55
8214Wiese VerasteguiLuisPERIndividual VarónMaster A02:23:3704:36:4209:24:5416:00:0032:25:13
8356PortilloEduardoURUIndividual VarónMaster C03:08:4106:37:4615:00:0007:44:0132:30:28
8443Bordon FigueredoElba NahirURUIndividual DamaMaster A Dama03:11:5706:37:4415:00:0007:43:5932:33:40
8594ViegaJulioURUIndividual VarónSenior03:13:2813:00:0008:07:0508:23:3932:44:12
863ChocaRicardoURUIndividual VarónMaster C02:10:1910:00:0015:00:0006:38:3633:48:55
876Garay RicciFelix PatricioURUIndividual VarónMaster B01:52:1213:00:0015:00:0005:57:1735:49:29
8827Puppo FernandezMauricioURUIndividual VarónMaster B03:19:0613:00:0012:00:0007:51:0036:10:06
8924Abad MartinezIrisPERIndividual DamaMaster A Dama03:04:3506:37:0612:00:0016:00:0037:41:41
9049Melia MelgarejoJorge GilbertoURUIndividual VarónMaster C02:14:3305:09:1015:00:0016:00:0038:23:43
9142Rodríguez HernándezHugoURUIndividual VarónMaster C02:28:5206:01:3315:00:0015:58:0039:28:25
9238Pereyra CabralSilviaURUIndividual DamaMaster B Dama09:30:0008:12:3315:00:0007:38:5040:21:23
9341Carra CabreraPablo EnriqueURUIndividual VarónMaster B03:29:3006:12:2615:00:0016:00:0040:41:56
9428DañobeytiaKatyURUIndividual DamaElite Dama03:33:1910:00:0015:00:0016:00:0044:33:19
9583BerayraClaudio ErnestoARGIndividual VarónMaster C02:11:0313:00:0015:00:0016:00:0046:11:03
9629MassironiJorgeURUIndividual VarónSenior02:43:4613:00:0015:00:0016:00:0046:43:46
9736VillagranSaraURUIndividual DamaMaster B Dama03:23:2513:00:0015:00:0016:00:0047:23:25
9857DañobeytiaElizabethURUIndividual DamaMaster A Dama06:30:0013:00:0015:00:0016:00:0050:30:00
9950CollazoMateo AndresURUIndividual VarónMaster B06:30:0013:00:0015:00:0016:00:0050:30:00
10048Franggi FasiniCarlosURUIndividual VarónMaster A06:30:0013:00:0015:00:0016:00:0050:30:00
10193Cabrera ArceMauricioCRCIndividual VarónMaster B09:30:0013:00:0015:00:0016:00:0053:30:00